BARNES Hauts-de-Seine
Create an account to manage your alerts
Sign in and manage your alerts
Forgot password

New - Apartment for sale 1 Bedroom 55 m2 / 595 sq ft Boulogne-Billancourt

Barnes Boulogne - Large studio apartment - Top floor overlooking gardens

  • 55.30 m2 / 595 sq ft
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 2 rooms
Ref 86844432
SIREN 414057992 | R.C.S. NANTERRE
475 000 € *
Contact-us

Payment in cryptocurrency available. Read more

* Agency fees are payable by the seller.

Consult the agency's fee schedule

Share this listing

Characteristics

  • Price
    475 000 €
  • Type of property
    Apartment
  • City
    Boulogne-Billancourt 92100
  • Area
    55.30 m2 / 595 sq ft
  • Rooms
    2
  • Bedroom
    1
  • Floor
    3rd
  • Shower room
    1
    YES
  • Property subject to condominium regulations
    NO
  • Average share of common charges
    330 € / month

Guided tour

55m² (592 sq ft) studio apartment in a high-end residence, complete with a pleasant 5m² (54 sq ft) balcony overlooking private gardens. Located on the third and top floor with lift access, this apartment is quiet and bright, with no overlook. The rooms include an entrance hall with storage space, an open kitchen, a bedroom and a shower room with toilet. Cellar also included. Fees payable by the seller - Average amount of the share of charges €3,960/year - Estimated amount of annual energy costs for standard use based on 2021 energy costs: €1,050 ~ €1,440 Agency fees payable by vendor - Montant moyen de la quote-part de charges courantes 3,960 €/yearly - Montant estimé des dépenses annuelles d'énergie pour un usage standard, établi à partir des prix de l'énergie de l'année 2021 : 1050€ ~ 1440€

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the GeoHazards website: www.georisques.gouv.fr

Energy Performance Rating

Estimated minimum annual energy expenditure for standard use: 1050 €/year (reference year 2021)

Estimated maximum annual energy consumption for standard use: 1440 €/year (reference year 2021)

Boulogne-Billancourt  - Apartment 1 Bedroom
Boulogne-Billancourt  - Apartment 1 Bedroom
Boulogne-Billancourt  - Apartment 1 Bedroom
Boulogne-Billancourt  - Apartment 1 Bedroom
Boulogne-Billancourt  - Apartment 1 Bedroom
Boulogne-Billancourt  - Apartment 1 Bedroom

Property location

This property is presented by

Sébastien ANCELLE-HANSEN

Sébastien ANCELLE-HANSEN

Contact

BARNES Boulogne

48 avenue Jean-Baptiste Clément

92100 BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT

Contact us for more information

The information collected is necessary for BARNES to process your request. You can consult our Personal Data Protection Charter by clicking this link. You have the right, at all times, to access, rectify and delete any personal information concerning you.
In accordance with Article L223-2 of the French Consumer Code, the CLIENT is hereby informed of their right to register free of charge on the national telephone solicitation opt-out list, under the conditions set forth in Articles L223-1 et seq. of the French Consumer Code. This right of objection may be exercised by the CLIENT via a website managed by the organization designated by public authorities to administer this list. The website address is: https://www.bloctel.gouv.fr.